Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Southern Business Journal: Bankruptcies

Southern Business Journal: Bankruptcies

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}

Chapter 7

Denise D. Whittington, 50B Prairie Ridge Lane, Muphysboro

Chareles L. Minton, 624 Taylor St., Energy

Julia B. Haege, 13045 State Route 15, Nashville

Samantha R. and Cassandra L. McKenzie, 310 E. Laurel St., Pinckneyville

Cody Christine Burd, 336 Rolling HIlls Road, Grand Chain

Brandon L. Scholebo, 246 N. Hickory St., Tamaroa

William R. and Dayna D. Williams, 16172 Liberty School Road, Marion

Kathleen Hilliard, 2607 Michael Lane, Marion

Virginia A. Jacobs, 11510 Hickory Ridge Road, Murphysboro

George William and Rhonda Jeanne King, 4047 E. Magic, Woodlawn

 Amy N. Rathert, 403 E. Main St., Steeleville

Darren L. Bankhead, 608 E. Park, Apt. C., Carbondale

Arthur B. Hall II, P.O. Box 144, Bellmont

Thomas J. Cheeseman, 323 E. Sixth St., Mount Carmel

Toni D. Roberts, 307 Kings Ave., Ewing

Emerson Alexander James, 328 E. Oak St., Carbondale

Jonathan Charles Owens, P.O. Box 375, Metropolis

William Howard Swanson Jr., 85 Center Lane, Elkville

Derricka Nichole Witzel, 37 County Road North, Xenia

Dustin Ryan Darnell, 1105 Westcott St., Mount Vernon

Jeri Allyson Webb, 16486 E. Campground Road, Mount Vernon

Martha Unthank, 500 Dillard St., Eldorado

Richard Terance and Kristen Dawn Heavrin, 601 East Smith St., Benton

Ashlie R. Fuller, 10353 Paradise Road, Chester

Joseph P. Ferrari, 2776 Dahlgren East Road, Dahlgren

Aurelio L. Hernandez, P.O. Box 324, Cobden

Phillip E. and Cassandra M. Norris, 519 N. Harshaw St., Cutler

Cody Lee Conner, 810 N. Thomas St., Christopher

Frederick T. Clark, 430 Pearl St., Mound City

Christopher Alan Freeman, 1510 Roberta Drive, Murphysboro

Rebecca LeAnn Harris, 8285 Shamrock Road, Tamaroa

Scott A. and JoAnn R. Moore Phillips, 800 E. Main St., Sparta

Lisa Michele Davis, 129 Carter Drive, Metropolis

Mark A. Harris, 704 S. 19th St., Mount Vernon

Robert Lee and Brittaney Ann Holt, 1717 High St., Chester

Billee D. Corzine 3 Crestview Drive, Metropolis

Richard L. Corzine Jr. 515 E. Sixth St., Metropolis

Garrett B. Hill, 1009 N. Main St., Carrier Mills

Sara Dawn Saliba, 70 N. Main, Benton

April D. Kissiar, 16310 Sycamore Road, Tamms

Justin R. Lanton, 212 E. College St., Sparta

Gracia C. Wahlman, 757 Oak St., Chester

Simon R. Blackfell, 2030 N. Illinois Ave., Carbondale

Michael and Cari J. Cottonaro, 701 W. Wahington, Benton  

Andrea Nicole Dotson, 716 Beck St., Carmi

April D. Clark, 615 Vinewood Lane, Marion

Juan P. Gillermo, 521 E. Smith, Benton

Karen L. Walters, 5255 Old U.S. Highway 51, Carbondale

Amanda Marie Kroese, 20992 Shawneetown Road, Thompsonville

John D. Wall, 911 E. College St., Marion

Eli J. and Heather N. Reed, 1107 Blakely St., Benton

Gustav William Skurdal, 39 Mateer Drive, Mount Vernon

Robert M. Rice, 2145 Highway 45 North, Harrisburg

Rend Lake Resort, Inc., 2411 Baxton Way, Chesterfield, Missouri

Louis A. Wagley Jr., 2104 N. 11th, Herrin

Robert BrandonDavis, 320 Filmore St., Metropolis

Leslie Ann Miller, 613 Tatum Lane, Herrin

Dennis M. Morgan, 405 Bond, Orient

James Lee and Judith May McCoy, 28133 Holly Road, Richview

William R. Gusentine, 1701 Easy St., Apt. D, Marion

Michael J. Steinmann, P.O. Box 282, Hurst

Jessicah D. Dalton, 1205 Lincoln Drive, Marion

Randall E. and Cynthia S. Carmickle, 2814 Jones St., Eldorado

Pamela Ruth Hudgens, 11637 Lamaster Road, Marion

Wayne R. Rodes, 518 N. Railroad Sims

Scottie Lee Drazen, 214 Opdyke St., Apt. 406, Chester

Charles Kim and Shirley Ann Woods, 65 Crowell Lane, Anna 

John C. and Lisa A. Prather, 871 County Road, 550 North, Norris City

Marcena Berbling, 313 Brady Mill Road, Anna 

Tony Curtis Galloway, P.O. Box 234, Valier

Nikki L. Coffey, 609 S. 22nd, Herrin

David A. and Crystal Dawn Seals, P.O. Box 45, Olive Branch

Matthew R. and Jessica R. Pearson, 550 harvel Lane, Jonesboro

Laurie Harris Smith, 34 Mounds Road, Mounds

Tammy J. Flannigan, 285 Adams Road, Galatia

Richard Dean Clark Jr. and Nancy Jean Clark, P.O Box 155, Ashley 

Amanda Nicole Thorson, 237 N. Summit St., Hoyleton

Anthony Dale Fowler, 1358 N. Naples, Ina

Stuart Lee and Catherine Angela Burns, 108 E. Murray St., Sesser

Scott L. Pilz, 901 N. 24th St., Murphysboro

Lisa Marie Rivera, 410 Third St., Carmi

Constance C. Peters, 2 Shawnee Circle, West Frankfort

Reeda F. Anderson, 222 Illinois Highway 1, Norris City

Charles C. and Rebecca E. Mitchell, 610 S. Sato Road, Ava

Pamela J. Hoch, 409 S. Pennsylvania, Carterville

Laurie A. Green, 111 N. Marion St., Apt. A, Carbondale  

Chapter 13

Jeffrey L. Long, 4134 Jonesboro Road, Metropolis

Andrea B. Terlunen, P.O. Box 878, Marion

Thomas Paul and Lisa L. Koch, P.O. Box 108, Bonnie

Dave and Geraldine I Gibson Jr., P.O. Box 471, Mounds

Stacy J. Blaine, 1131 County Road 1870 E., Fairfield

Luther D. Barnes, 1104 Burgess, Johnston City

Angela L. Hall, 83 Shawnee Hills Drive, Carbondale

Tonita Brown, 302 31st St., Cairo

Daren E. Hallman, 131 N. Main St., Red Bud

Bascum T. and Alma F. Barnett III, 508 Church St., Christopher

Kori R. Colbert, 200 N. 15th St., Apt. B, Murphysboro

Tristan G. and Heather A. Pulley, 694 S. Township Line, Thompsonville

Gina Marie Martin, 5 B Lane, Herrin

Charles R. and Cynthia A. Kirk, 13525 N. Panzier Lane, Woodlawn

 Benjamin M. and Amber L. Rich, 7560 Lake Creek Road, West Frankfort

Michael W. and Toni A. Thies, P.O. Box 22, Campbell Hill

Cleo Campbell, 2745 Tamms Road, Ullin

Gary A. and Brenda L. Noble, 406 Williford Road, Jonesboro

Betty Joanne Owen, 3673 Apple Road, Tamaroa

John Herrell Harpole, 26507 State Highway 3, Olive Branch

Brandon CE and Brittany A. Lambert, 11161 Rock Creek Road, Pittsburg

Mark Edward and Nancy Ann Isaacs, 1421 N. 11th St., Mount Vernon

Cheryl A. Beegle, P.O. Box 574, Cobden

Robert D. Galant and Jamie L. Boswell, 305 S. Mulberry, Sesser

Ira L. Crook, 1620 Logan St., Murphysboro

Sarah E. Hubbard, 1008 E. Bond St., Benton

Angela M. Lowe, 403 Poplar St., Mound City

David M. Timmons, 9738 N. Dragonfly, Waltonville

Vonda Kay Burnam, 6495 Reevesville Road, Grantsburg

Donald S. and Jennifer D. Dillingham, 4200 F. Valley Forge Road, Mount Vernon

Erick D. Wagner, 20 Violet Road, Makanda

Gerald Richard Waters, 627 W. Park, Du Quoin

John A. Zimmer, 201 Kaskaskia St., Ruma

Christine L. Brown, 5840 Kiwi Road, Pinckneyville

Otis G. Moore Jr., 6235 Briercreek Road, Stonefort

Kelly J. Harmon, 3450 Walnut Grove Road, Carrier Mills

Keith W. and Angela D. James, 500 W. Ninth St., Belle Rive

Jerry D. Graham Jr., J.D. Graham PC, 1 Eagle Center, Suite 3A, O'Fallon

Kerry A. Mitchell, P.O. Box 934, Carrier Mills

Chloe Rita Norville, 4095 15th St., Mulkeytown

William Griffen Lee Meneese, 208 Albright Lane, Energy 

Gary W. and Anna G. Unthank, 1104 Womack, Eldorado

   

0
0
0
0
0

The business news you need

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News